Datum Bel Fan Thuis - Uit Beloften Fanion  
  15-09-17 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - Bye   -     -    
  15-09-17 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - FS Gelko Hasselt 1 - 8 2 - 4  
  15-09-17 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - Eisden - Dorp 2 - 5 11 - 3  
  15-09-17 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - FP Halle Gooik 2 - 6 3 - 14  
  15-09-17 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - FT Charleroi 4 - 2 2 - 2  
  15-09-17 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - Real Noorderwijk 2 - 1 6 - 2  
  15-09-17 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - Anderlecht B.E. 3 - 4 7 - 0  
  22-09-17 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - CB FS Jette 5 - 2 4 - 4  
  22-09-17 20:00 21:15 Bye - Celtic Houthalen   -     -    
  22-09-17 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - FT MC Roselies 3 - 2 1 - 2  
  22-09-17 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - KK Malle-Beerse 4 - 3 11 - 2  
  22-09-17 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - FT Antwerpen 3 - 0 7 - 4  
  22-09-17 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - Proost Lier 1 - 1 2 - 1  
  22-09-17 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - Sq Moeskroen 1 - 2 5 - 6  
  29-09-17 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - Real Noorderwijk 3 - 0 0 - 6  
  29-09-17 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - Anderlecht B.E. 0 - 3 8 - 2  
  29-09-17 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - Bye   -     -    
  29-09-17 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - FP Halle Gooik 1 - 2 3 - 2  
  29-09-17 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - FS Gelko Hasselt 0 - 4 4 - 11  
  29-09-17 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - Eisden - Dorp 6 - 2 7 - 4  
  29-09-17 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - Sq Moeskroen 4 - 1 6 - 2  
  06-10-17 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - FT Antwerpen 2 - 10 3 - 11  
  06-10-17 20:00 21:15 Bye - FT MC Roselies   -     -    
  06-10-17 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - FT Charleroi 1 - 5 2 - 3  
  06-10-17 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - Proost Lier 2 - 3 5 - 1  
  06-10-17 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - KK Malle-Beerse 5 - 6 8 - 2  
  06-10-17 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - Celtic Houthalen 3 - 1 3 - 2  
  06-10-17 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - CB FS Jette 1 - 1 4 - 2  
  13-10-17 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - Sq Moeskroen 3 - 7 2 - 5  
  13-10-17 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - Real Noorderwijk 6 - 2 8 - 5  
  13-10-17 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - FS Gelko Hasselt 2 - 3 1 - 6  
  13-10-17 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - Anderlecht B.E. 2 - 10 2 - 1  
  13-10-17 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - Bye   -     -    
  13-10-17 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - CB FS Jette 3 - 0 10 - 2  
  20-10-17 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - KK Malle-Beerse 5 - 4 4 - 11  
  20-10-17 20:00 21:15 Bye - FT Charleroi   -     -    
  20-10-17 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - Celtic Houthalen 5 - 2 4 - 2  
  20-10-17 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - Proost Lier 2 - 3 2 - 1  
  20-10-17 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - FP Halle Gooik 3 - 1 3 - 5  
  20-10-17 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - FT MC Roselies 1 - 2 3 - 6  
  20-10-17 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - FT Antwerpen 4 - 2 5 - 6  
  27-10-17 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - FS Gelko Hasselt 4 - 5 0 - 6  
  27-10-17 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - Bye   -     -    
  27-10-17 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - CB FS Jette 2 - 4 8 - 4  
  27-10-17 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - Anderlecht B.E. 1 - 3 6 - 3  
  27-10-17 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - Sq Moeskroen 2 - 3 5 - 5  
  27-10-17 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - Real Noorderwijk 6 - 3 5 - 7  
  27-10-17 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - Celtic Houthalen 8 - 2 3 - 1  
  03-11-17 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - Eisden - Dorp 4 - 2 12 - 4  
  10-11-17 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - Anderlecht B.E. 4 - 2 2 - 0  
  10-11-17 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - Real Noorderwijk 4 - 1 10 - 1  
  10-11-17 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - Bye   -     -    
  10-11-17 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - Sq Moeskroen 3 - 3 5 - 5  
  10-11-17 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - Celtic Houthalen 3 - 4 4 - 5  
  10-11-17 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - CB FS Jette 4 - 1 13 - 2  
  10-11-17 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - FT Antwerpen 4 - 3 2 - 5  
  17-11-17 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - FP Halle Gooik 6 - 4 1 - 16  
  17-11-17 20:00 21:15 Bye - Eisden - Dorp   -     -    
  17-11-17 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - FT MC Roselies 6 - 2 5 - 0  
  17-11-17 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - FT Antwerpen 1 - 6 2 - 7  
  17-11-17 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - Proost Lier 5 - 4 8 - 3  
  17-11-17 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - FT Charleroi 1 - 5 3 - 5  
  17-11-17 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - KK Malle-Beerse 3 - 3 5 - 5  
  24-11-17 20:00 21:15 Bye - Anderlecht B.E.   -     -    
  24-11-17 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - FT Charleroi 0 - 6 6 - 4  
  24-11-17 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - Sq Moeskroen 6 - 3 7 - 7  
  24-11-17 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - Real Noorderwijk 8 - 1 4 - 5  
  24-11-17 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - FT Antwerpen 4 - 2 3 - 1  
  24-11-17 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - FT MC Roselies 3 - 2 2 - 3  
  01-12-17 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - FS Gelko Hasselt 2 - 3 3 - 10  
  01-12-17 20:00 21:15 Bye - Proost Lier   -     -    
  01-12-17 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - FT Charleroi 4 - 3 0 - 5  
  01-12-17 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - KK Malle-Beerse 3 - 7 5 - 2  
  01-12-17 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - FT MC Roselies 4 - 0 7 - 3  
  01-12-17 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - Eisden - Dorp 1 - 1 2 - 2  
  01-12-17 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - FP Halle Gooik 3 - 4 0 - 8  
  08-12-17 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - Celtic Houthalen 2 - 2 3 - 3  
  08-12-17 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - FT Antwerpen 3 - 6 4 - 2  
  08-12-17 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - CB FS Jette 3 - 3 13 - 3  
  08-12-17 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - FT Charleroi 2 - 5 5 - 2  
  08-12-17 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - Proost Lier 2 - 3 1 - 9  
  08-12-17 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - Bye   -     -    
  13-12-17 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - KK Malle-Beerse 6 - 3 6 - 3  
  15-12-17 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - Eisden - Dorp 6 - 4 3 - 2  
  15-12-17 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - FP Halle Gooik 4 - 4 0 - 8  
  15-12-17 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - FT Charleroi 3 - 4 2 - 1  
  15-12-17 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - Proost Lier 1 - 8 5 - 2  
  15-12-17 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - Bye   -     -    
  15-12-17 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - FS Gelko Hasselt 3 - 5 4 - 7  
  22-12-17 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - CB FS Jette 5 - 3 12 - 2  
  22-12-17 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - Proost Lier 1 - 5 4 - 5  
  29-12-17 20:00 21:15 Bye - FT Antwerpen   -     -    
  29-12-17 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - KK Malle-Beerse 3 - 6 2 - 3  
  29-12-17 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - FT Charleroi 3 - 5 3 - 1  
  29-12-17 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - FT MC Roselies 3 - 1 5 - 1  
  29-12-17 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - CB FS Jette 2 - 2 4 - 3  
  05-01-18 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - Anderlecht B.E. 2 - 4 5 - 4  
  05-01-18 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - Bye   -     -    
  05-01-18 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - Eisden - Dorp 1 - 1 8 - 2  
  05-01-18 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - FP Halle Gooik 2 - 2 2 - 5  
  05-01-18 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - FT Charleroi 1 - 3 3 - 4  
  12-01-18 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - Sq Moeskroen 5 - 6 6 - 9  
  12-01-18 20:00 21:15 Bye - CB FS Jette   -     -    
  12-01-18 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - FT Antwerpen 2 - 3 1 - 5  
  12-01-18 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - FT MC Roselies 2 - 2 9 - 0  
  12-01-18 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - Celtic Houthalen 7 - 1 5 - 5  
  12-01-18 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - KK Malle-Beerse 3 - 2 4 - 3  
  12-01-18 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - Proost Lier 0 - 8 6 - 4  
  19-01-18 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - FS Gelko Hasselt 5 - 4 9 - 6  
  19-01-18 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - Real Noorderwijk 8 - 5 8 - 9  
  19-01-18 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - FP Halle Gooik 5 - 3 1 - 5  
  19-01-18 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - Eisden - Dorp 5 - 3 5 - 2  
  19-01-18 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - CB FS Jette 5 - 4 5 - 5  
  22-01-18 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - Real Noorderwijk 1 - 2 3 - 10  
  26-01-18 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - Celtic Houthalen 5 - 3 2 - 6  
  02-02-18 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - Sq Moeskroen 2 - 7 6 - 8  
  02-02-18 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - Bye   -     -    
  07-02-18 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - FT Charleroi 5 - 0 2 - 7  
  09-02-18 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - FS Gelko Hasselt 1 - 7 3 - 6  
  09-02-18 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - FT MC Roselies 1 - 4 4 - 9  
  09-02-18 20:00 21:15 Bye - KK Malle-Beerse   -     -    
  09-02-18 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - Proost Lier 2 - 3 1 - 6  
  09-02-18 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - FP Halle Gooik 4 - 7 3 - 6  
  09-02-18 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - FT Antwerpen 0 - 7 4 - 8  
  09-02-18 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - Celtic Houthalen 5 - 1 3 - 3  
  16-02-18 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - CB FS Jette 2 - 2 2 - 1  
  16-02-18 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - FS Gelko Hasselt 3 - 5 8 - 1  
  16-02-18 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - Sq Moeskroen 5 - 1 8 - 2  
  16-02-18 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - Bye   -     -    
  16-02-18 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - Real Noorderwijk 3 - 1 2 - 4  
  16-02-18 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - Anderlecht B.E. 6 - 1 5 - 3  
  16-02-18 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - Eisden - Dorp 7 - 5 6 - 0  
  21-02-18 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - Anderlecht B.E. 6 - 1 12 - 6  
  23-02-18 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - FT Charleroi 3 - 4 4 - 10  
  23-02-18 20:00 21:15 Bye - FP Halle Gooik   -     -    
  23-02-18 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - FT Antwerpen 0 - 1 3 - 8  
  23-02-18 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - Proost Lier 1 - 4 2 - 5  
  23-02-18 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - Eisden - Dorp 9 - 2 6 - 1  
  23-02-18 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - KK Malle-Beerse 1 - 7 2 - 3  
  23-02-18 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - FT MC Roselies 2 - 4 2 - 0  
  02-03-18 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - Bye   -     -    
  05-03-18 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - Anderlecht B.E. 2 - 3 12 - 3  
  09-03-18 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - Eisden - Dorp 6 - 6 1 - 4  
  09-03-18 20:00 21:15 Bye - FS Gelko Hasselt   -     -    
  09-03-18 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - KK Malle-Beerse 3 - 5 4 - 5  
  09-03-18 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - FT MC Roselies 2 - 3 4 - 2  
  09-03-18 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - Proost Lier 2 - 3 5 - 4  
  09-03-18 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - FP Halle Gooik 2 - 6 1 - 2  
  09-03-18 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - FT Charleroi 0 - 6 6 - 4  
  14-03-18 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - Anderlecht B.E. 3 - 1 17 - 4  
  14-03-18 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - Celtic Houthalen 13 - 0 9 - 2  
  16-03-18 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - Real Noorderwijk 3 - 4 7 - 3  
  16-03-18 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - Sq Moeskroen 5 - 0 15 - 2  
  16-03-18 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - CB FS Jette 3 - 1 5 - 3  
  16-03-18 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - FT Antwerpen 0 - 14 1 - 11  
  16-03-18 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - Celtic Houthalen 1 - 4 5 - 4  
  16-03-18 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - Bye   -     -    
  16-03-18 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - Anderlecht B.E. 3 - 2 4 - 0  
  21-03-18 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - Sq Moeskroen 4 - 2 9 - 5  
  23-03-18 20:00 21:15 Anderlecht B.E. - Bye   -     -    
  23-03-18 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - FP Halle Gooik 0 - 1 1 - 7  
  23-03-18 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - KK Malle-Beerse 2 - 1 11 - 5  
  23-03-18 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - Celtic Houthalen 4 - 3 3 - 2  
  23-03-18 20:00 21:30 FT MC Roselies - Proost Lier 1 - 6 1 - 3  
  23-03-18 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - FS Gelko Hasselt 0 - 8 4 - 7  
  23-03-18 20:00 21:15 Sq Moeskroen - Eisden - Dorp 2 - 2 5 - 6  
  26-03-18 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - Real Noorderwijk 12 - 0 6 - 4  
  26-03-18 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - FS Gelko Hasselt 3 - 3 1 - 7  
  30-03-18 20:00 21:15 Bye - Real Noorderwijk   -     -    
  30-03-18 20:15 21:30 Eisden - Dorp - CB FS Jette 2 - 2 6 - 8  
  30-03-18 20:00 21:15 FP Halle Gooik - Celtic Houthalen 1 - 0 6 - 1  
  30-03-18 20:00 21:15 FS Gelko Hasselt - Sq Moeskroen 17 - 0 12 - 1  
  30-03-18 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - FT Antwerpen 1 - 2 3 - 5  
  30-03-18 20:00 21:15 KK Malle-Beerse - FT MC Roselies   -   5 - 3  
  04-04-18 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - Real Noorderwijk   -     -    
  06-04-18 20:00 21:15 Bye - Sq Moeskroen   -     -    
  06-04-18 20:00 21:15 CB FS Jette - FS Gelko Hasselt   -     -    
  06-04-18 20:00 21:15 Celtic Houthalen - Eisden - Dorp   -     -    
  06-04-18 20:00 21:15 FT Antwerpen - FP Halle Gooik   -     -    
  06-04-18 20:00 21:15 FT Charleroi - FT MC Roselies   -     -    
  06-04-18 20:00 21:15 Proost Lier - KK Malle-Beerse   -     -    
  06-04-18 20:00 21:15 Real Noorderwijk - Anderlecht B.E.   -     -    
   

© 2011 - zvk Celtic Houthalen '94 - Europarklaan 15 - 3530 Houthalen   //   Webdesign door GBK Computerstore Houthalen 

Comments